Lugar | Competidor | Número | Tiempo Oficial | Categoría | Lugar Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEESTRONG CHILE |
201 |
01:58:33 |
50KM Varones Elite (Libre) |
1 |
2 |
NATIVO RACING LONGAVI |
221 |
01:59:48 |
50KM Varones Elite (Libre) |
2 |
3 |
LARGADOS BIKE |
254 |
02:00:26 |
50KM Varones Elite (Libre) |
3 |
4 |
CICLISMO HUALAÑE |
271 |
02:08:28 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
1 |
5 |
PULSO 220 |
211 |
02:10:42 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
1 |
6 |
TECNO BIKERS |
216 |
02:11:13 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
1 |
7 |
TECNO BIKERS |
215 |
02:13:26 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
2 |
8 |
|
228 |
02:13:56 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
3 |
9 |
|
233 |
02:18:15 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
2 |
10 |
THUNDER BIKE |
273 |
02:20:58 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
2 |
11 |
TECNO BIKERS |
219 |
02:21:16 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
3 |
12 |
TECNO BIKERS |
220 |
02:22:25 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
1 |
13 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
205 |
02:22:30 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
4 |
14 |
TECNO BIKERS |
218 |
02:22:31 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
3 |
15 |
KINGKONA TMB |
237 |
02:22:47 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
2 |
16 |
KINGKONA TMB |
242 |
02:28:21 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
5 |
17 |
NATIVO RACING LONGAVI |
270 |
02:29:29 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
4 |
18 |
KINGKONA TMB |
244 |
02:30:24 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
3 |
19 |
|
232 |
02:31:34 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
4 |
20 |
RIDE BIKE CONSTITUCION |
258 |
02:31:50 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
6 |
21 |
LARGADOS BIKE |
255 |
02:31:55 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
5 |
22 |
EL LLANO MTB |
212 |
02:32:04 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
4 |
23 |
|
234 |
02:32:23 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
7 |
24 |
|
262 |
02:34:04 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
8 |
25 |
TEAM LLICORDERO |
268 |
02:34:45 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
9 |
26 |
TENO BIKE |
227 |
02:35:31 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
10 |
27 |
LLICO |
259 |
02:35:36 |
50KM Varones Master B2 (45-49) |
1 |
28 |
KINGKONA TMB |
239 |
02:38:06 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
11 |
29 |
E-BIKE |
213 |
02:39:41 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
6 |
30 |
|
245 |
02:40:55 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
12 |
31 |
LORA BIKE |
249 |
02:41:18 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
13 |
32 |
LORA BIKE |
252 |
02:41:35 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
5 |
33 |
CICLISMO 8.8 |
265 |
02:42:23 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
6 |
34 |
MTB CONSTITUCION |
202 |
02:45:19 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
7 |
35 |
|
266 |
02:47:50 |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
1 |
36 |
7 TAZAS |
214 |
02:51:39 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
7 |
37 |
BEQUICK |
230 |
02:52:25 |
50KM Damas Elite (Libre) |
1 |
38 |
DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
231 |
02:53:08 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
14 |
39 |
TECNO BIKERS |
217 |
02:53:14 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
8 |
40 |
|
246 |
02:54:01 |
50KM Damas Master A (30-39) |
1 |
41 |
|
269 |
02:57:21 |
50KM Varones Elite (Libre) |
4 |
42 |
LARGADOS BIKE |
253 |
02:57:57 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
9 |
43 |
LORA BIKE |
251 |
02:59:07 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
10 |
44 |
TEAM LLICORDERO |
274 |
02:59:36 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
11 |
45 |
|
235 |
03:00:10 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
8 |
46 |
TENO BIKE |
224 |
03:00:28 |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
2 |
47 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
209 |
03:01:25 |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
1 |
48 |
|
229 |
03:02:27 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
15 |
49 |
LARGADOS BIKE |
256 |
03:03:07 |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
3 |
50 |
E-BIKE |
243 |
03:05:12 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
12 |
51 |
LORA BIKE |
248 |
03:06:01 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
13 |
52 |
KINGKONA TMB |
238 |
03:10:34 |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
4 |
53 |
E-BIKE |
247 |
03:11:58 |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
14 |
54 |
PRIMOS BIKE |
222 |
03:12:05 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
16 |
55 |
TEAM LLICORDERO |
263 |
03:12:56 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
5 |
56 |
|
272 |
03:13:52 |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
5 |
57 |
KINGKONA TMB |
241 |
03:16:50 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
9 |
58 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
207 |
03:17:55 |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
6 |
59 |
KINGKONA TMB |
240 |
03:27:40 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
17 |
60 |
PRIMOS BIKE |
223 |
03:30:38 |
50KM Varones Amateur (19-29) |
18 |
61 |
TERAPEUTICO RAUQUEN |
203 |
03:32:23 |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
2 |
62 |
TENO BIKE |
226 |
03:35:29 |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
10 |
63 |
RIDE BIKE CONSTITUCION |
257 |
03:37:13 |
50KM Damas Amateur (Libre) |
1 |
64 |
TEAM LLICORDERO |
264 |
03:37:15 |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
3 |
65 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
405 |
03:39:39 |
50KM Duplas Mixtas |
1 |
66 |
LORA BIKE |
250 |
03:44:00 |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
4 |
67 |
|
267 |
04:14:41 |
50KM Damas Master B (40 y mas) |
1 |
68 |
BIANCHI |
200 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Elite (Libre) |
5 |
69 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
204 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Sub18 |
7 |
70 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
206 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
5 |
71 |
CLUB DEPORTES OUTDOOR CUREPTO |
208 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
6 |
72 |
|
210 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master A1 (30-34) |
15 |
73 |
TENO BIKE |
225 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master A2 (35-39) |
11 |
74 |
KINGKONA TMB |
236 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master B2 (45-49) |
2 |
75 |
EL LLANO MTB |
260 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master C (50 y mas) |
6 |
76 |
|
261 |
DNF |
50KM Varones Master B1 (40-44) |
7 |
Desafio Completo |
---|
Tiempo Promedio | # Corredores | Ganadores | |
---|---|---|---|
Varones |
02:45:54 |
71 |
01:58:33 |
Damas |
03:24:35 |
4 |
02:52:25 |
Medio Desafío |
---|
Tiempo Promedio | # Corredores | Ganadores | |
---|---|---|---|
Varones |
01:58:12 |
27 |
01:21:25 |
Damas |
02:42:26 |
2 |
02:41:04 |