KingKona 2018

01-07-2018

Lugar Competidor Número Tiempo Oficial Categoría Lugar Categoría

1

117
02:15:00
60K Varones Elite
1

2

FLOW RIDERS
111
02:16:32
60K Varones Elite
2

3

WIN CHILE
106
02:16:32
60K Varones Elite
3

4

RED ÓPTICAS
102
02:16:45
60K Varones Elite
4

5

220
02:17:56
60K Varones Master A2
1

6

NATIVO RACING LONGAVÍ
109
02:18:00
60K Varones Elite
5

7

THUNDER BIKE
202
02:19:29
60K Varones Master A2
2

8

TEAM BYB
118
02:22:17
60K Varones Elite
6

9

DIDACO-ENERGIA-INPROTEC
115
02:23:16
60K Varones Elite
7

10

113
02:23:18
60K Varones Elite
8

11

114
02:23:21
60K Varones Elite
9

12

159
02:23:34
60K Varones Master A1
1

13

TEAM TECNO CICLES
197
02:24:13
60K Varones Master A2
3

14

97
02:24:14
60K Varones Amateur
1

15

NINGUNO
56
02:24:55
60K Varones Amateur
2

16

GRIZZLY MTB TEAM
223
02:24:56
60K Varones Master B1
1

17

KILÓMETRO CERO
125
02:25:17
60K Varones Master A1
2

18

MONTAÑA BIKE
62
02:25:18
60K Varones Amateur
3

19

FLOW RIDERS
68
02:26:13
60K Varones Amateur
4

20

BE QUICK
122
02:26:13
60K Varones Master A1
3

21

105
02:26:13
60K Varones Elite
10

22

FLOW RIDERS
208
02:26:39
60K Varones Master A2
4

23

KM CERO
169
02:28:41
60K Varones Master A1
4

24

NATIVO RACING LONGAVÍ
61
02:29:11
60K Varones Amateur
5

25

PULSO 220
229
02:29:13
60K Varones Master B1
2

26

PURO PEDAL
75
02:29:54
60K Varones Amateur
6

27

SB CYCLING
52
02:29:55
60K Varones Amateur
7

28

ENTRE RUEDAS
88
02:29:56
60K Varones Amateur
8

29

COMPEDALEROS
156
02:30:48
60K Varones Master A1
5

30

KM CERO
71
02:30:49
60K Varones Amateur
9

31

TEAM CICLISMO LAS RASTRAS
40
02:30:49
60K Varones Amateur
10

32

PULSO 220
30
02:30:49
60K Varones Amateur
11

33

41
02:31:14
60K Varones Amateur
12

34

67
02:32:20
60K Varones Amateur
13

35

MTB CHIMBARONGO
189
02:32:55
60K Varones Master A2
5

36

KILOMETRO CERO
51
02:33:47
60K Varones Amateur
14

37

PUMAS XC
145
02:33:48
60K Varones Master A1
6

38

MONTAÑA BIKE
110
02:34:12
60K Varones Elite
11

39

ENTRE RUEDAS
85
02:34:19
60K Varones Amateur
15

40

ENTRE RUEDAS
214
02:35:07
60K Varones Master A2
6

41

CLUB MTB ZONA COLIN
258
02:35:09
60K Varones Master B2
1

42

CHILE ESPAÑA
267
02:35:09
60K Varones Master B2
2

43

SAN FERNANDO PRO
212
02:35:12
60K Varones Master A2
7

44

CIMA CICLISMO
241
02:35:12
60K Varones Master B1
3

45

MTB CHIMBARONGO
167
02:35:12
60K Varones Master A1
7

46

CIMA CICLISMO
239
02:35:14
60K Varones Master B1
4

47

LIBRE
238
02:35:15
60K Varones Master B1
5

48

ENTRE RUEDAS
86
02:35:19
60K Varones Amateur
16

49

39
02:35:19
60K Varones Amateur
17

50

DIDACO-ENERGIA-INPROTEC
295
02:36:30
60K Varones Master C1
1

51

210
02:36:31
60K Varones Master A2
8

52

S/C
203
02:36:32
60K Varones Master A2
9

53

MTB CHIMBARONGO
150
02:36:33
60K Varones Master A1
8

54

NATIVO RACING LONGAVÍ
153
02:36:36
60K Varones Master A1
9

55

XXX
171
02:36:36
60K Varones Master A2
10

56

CLUB DE CICLISMO SANTIAGO
235
02:36:37
60K Varones Master B1
6

57

SAN FERNANDO PRO
135
02:36:38
60K Varones Master A1
10

58

116
02:37:44
60K Varones Elite
12

59

98
02:38:25
60K Varones Amateur
18

60

ENTRE RUEDAS
221
02:38:26
60K Varones Master B1
7

61

PERFORMANCE BIANCHI
190
02:38:28
60K Varones Master A2
11

62

49
02:38:29
60K Varones Amateur
19

63

SAN FERNANDO PRO
247
02:38:29
60K Varones Master B1
8

64

ZORROS BIKE
79
02:38:34
60K Varones Amateur
20

65

E-BIKE
138
02:39:30
60K Varones Master A1
11

66

MANDUCA
144
02:41:33
60K Varones Master A1
12

67

SRT
236
02:41:59
60K Varones Master B1
9

68

CLUB CICLISMO YUNGAY
172
02:42:04
60K Varones Master A2
12

69

ZONA COLIN TALCA
35
02:42:04
60K Varones Amateur
21

70

SAN FERNANDO PRO
289
02:43:01
60K Varones Master C1
2

71

LIV PRO
7
02:43:01
60K Damas Elite
1

72

ZORROS BIKE
107
02:43:15
60K Varones Elite
13

73

191
02:43:27
60K Varones Master A2
13

74

CLUB CICLISMO YUNGAY
173
02:43:28
60K Varones Master A2
14

75

MULTIHOGAR
123
02:43:31
60K Varones Master A1
13

76

THUNDER BIKE
195
02:43:42
60K Varones Master A2
15

77

LORA BIKE
48
02:44:36
60K Varones Amateur
22

78

SAN VICENTE MTB
89
02:44:44
60K Varones Amateur
23

79

LIBRE
120
02:44:48
60K Varones Master A1
14

80

ISLAND CYCLES
92
02:45:21
60K Varones Amateur
24

81

TEAM SCORPIONS
232
02:45:21
60K Varones Master B1
10

82

ISLAND CYCLES
163
02:45:57
60K Varones Master A1
15

83

EL BOSQUE MTB
59
02:46:38
60K Varones Amateur
25

84

SAN FERNANDO PRO
211
02:47:28
60K Varones Master A2
16

85

SAN FERNANDO PRO
278
02:47:29
60K Varones Master B2
3

86

WILD DOGS MTB
196
02:47:30
60K Varones Master A2
17

87

DESTROZADOS BIKE
81
02:47:34
60K Varones Amateur
26

88

CAS
262
02:47:41
60K Varones Master B2
4

89

SPECIALIZED BIKER DONOSO
44
02:47:50
60K Varones Amateur
27

90

SAN FERNANDO PRO
246
02:48:24
60K Varones Master B1
11

91

218
02:48:27
60K Varones Master A2
18

92

36
02:49:11
60K Varones Amateur
28

93

297
02:49:13
60K Varones Master C1
3

94

CICLO AVENTURA NESTLE SAN FERNANDO
176
02:49:14
60K Varones Master A2
19

95

CIMA CICLISMO
63
02:49:14
60K Varones Amateur
29

96

RUTA 26
175
02:49:17
60K Varones Master A2
20

97

CIMA CICLISMO
234
02:49:17
60K Varones Master B1
12

98

CLUB CICLISMO LINARES
291
02:49:18
60K Varones Master C1
4

99

ENTRE RUEDAS
87
02:49:22
60K Varones Amateur
30

100

DESTROZADOS BIKE
78
02:49:26
60K Varones Amateur
31
60K
Tiempo Promedio # Corredores Ganadores
Varones
02:57:22
288
02:15:00
Damas
03:21:38
24
02:43:01
40K
Tiempo Promedio # Corredores Ganadores
Varones
02:13:14
373
01:39:26
Damas
02:44:16
67
01:56:13