XCO Pemuco - Largada 1

03-03-2019

Lugar Competidor Número Tiempo Oficial Categoría Lugar Categoría

1

Club Mtb Huelquen
260
00:48:26
Varones Cadetes
1

2

Racing Team Pichilemu
264
00:50:31
Varones Cadetes
2

3

Wuin Chile
246
00:51:51
Varones Cadetes
3

4

Bicimania
258
00:52:07
Varones Cadetes
4

5

Team Scott
262
00:52:08
Varones Cadetes
5

6

Mmr Proracers
247
00:52:29
Varones Cadetes
6

7

Malargue
256
00:52:47
Varones Cadetes
7

8

MMR Proracer
245
00:53:51
Varones Cadetes
8

9

Vidaurrebikes
254
00:55:18
Varones Cadetes
9

10

Team Roc
251
00:56:06
Varones Cadetes
10

11

Senderos Del Llaima
200
00:56:59
Varones Novicios
1

12

Mtb Huelquen
201
00:58:02
Varones Novicios
2

13

Lora Bike
235
00:58:08
Varones Juvenil
1

14

Mtb Pemuco
193
00:58:31
Varones Novicios
3

15

Ciclismo Lanpu Bike
196
01:00:07
Varones Novicios
4

16

El Bosque Mtb
257
01:00:12
Varones Cadetes
11

17

Performance Team
203
01:00:35
Varones Novicios
5

18

Team Palta Suport
214
01:00:35
Varones Novicios
6

19

Club Ciclista Puerto Varas
204
01:00:37
Varones Novicios
7

20

Team Scott Chile
240
01:00:41
Varones Juvenil
2

21

Chelobike-zeosport
179
01:01:05
Varones Master C1
1

22

Mtb Pemuco
194
01:01:19
Varones Novicios
8

23

Proracers
176
01:02:15
Varones Master C1
2

24

Team Chelobike
195
01:02:57
Varones Novicios
9

25

Team Mtb Naval
212
01:03:27
Varones Novicios
10

26

Performance
253
01:03:34
Varones Cadetes
12

27

Montanbike Angol
180
01:03:57
Varones Master C1
3

28

Ucm Scott Los Angeles
215
01:03:59
Varones Novicios
11

29

Trek
189
01:05:09
Varones Master D
1

30

Nahuelbike
255
01:05:10
Varones Cadetes
13

31

Ecobike
231
01:05:47
Varones Juvenil
3

32

Riders Del Choapa
232
01:06:08
Varones Juvenil
4

33

Team Roc
261
01:06:23
Varones Cadetes
14

34

Guglielmetti
234
01:06:43
Varones Juvenil
5

35

Scott
238
01:07:13
Varones Juvenil
6

36

Teambikepanul
206
01:07:44
Varones Novicios
12

37

Start trail racing
259
01:09:05
Varones Cadetes
15

38

Sportbike Team
211
01:09:07
Varones Novicios
13

39

Performance Team
241
01:09:19
Varones Juvenil
7

40

Arcicles Bike
207
01:09:38
Varones Novicios
14

41

El Bosque Mtb
197
01:10:26
Varones Novicios
15

42

The Racings Santiago
177
01:10:28
Varones Master C1
4

43

Cicleskano
205
01:10:33
Varones Novicios
16

44

Start Trail Racing
242
01:11:37
Varones Juvenil
8

45

Ninguno
208
01:12:57
Varones Novicios
17

46

Ñuble Bikes
209
01:13:58
Varones Novicios
18

47

Vivesporti Mtb Training- Montaña Bike
184
01:14:47
Varones Master C2
1

48

Mtb Chillan
183
01:15:26
Varones Master C2
2

49

Mtb Pemuco
198
01:16:00
Varones Novicios
19

50

Sportcycling
175
01:16:28
Varones Master C1
5

51

Mtbchillan
219
01:16:47
Varones Novicios
20

52

Santa Maria Los Angeles
213
01:18:03
Varones Novicios
21

53

Ecobike
243
01:20:38
Varones Juvenil
9

54

Club Deportivo Puerto Varas
178
01:21:37
Varones Master C1
6

55

Concepcion
202
01:24:02
Varones Novicios
22

56

Start Trail Racing
249
01:24:48
Varones Cadetes
16

57

Start Trail Racing
237
01:32:47
Varones Juvenil
10

58

Zbike Talca
218
01:50:23
Varones Novicios
23

59

Club Ciclista Puerto Varas
188
02:04:48
Varones Master D
2

60

Angol
233
DNF
Varones Juvenil
11

61

Racing Angol
239
DNF
Varones Juvenil
12

62

Hatillanos Mtb
216
DNF
Varones Novicios
24

63

Start Trail Racing
236
DNF
Varones Juvenil
13

64

Eco-bike
250
DNF
Varones Cadetes
17

65

Angol
252
DNF
Varones Cadetes
18

66

Team Bike Qta - Macris
187
DNF
Varones Master D
3

67

Mtb Chillan
263
DNF
Varones Cadetes
19

68

Temuco
190
DNF
Varones Master D
4

69

Chillan
210
DNF
Varones Novicios
25

70

Concepcion
199
DNF
Varones Novicios
26

71

217
DNF
Varones Novicios
27
3 GIROS
Tiempo Promedio # Corredores Ganadores
Varones
01:07:23
71
00:48:26
2 GIROS
Tiempo Promedio # Corredores Ganadores
Varones
00:37:38
5
00:36:18
Damas
00:49:44
11
00:32:38